M3 Monikie Sprint Triathlon 2019
14 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
PosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
6145 'S1059183'Thomas DalgarnoThomas Dalgarno
#145 Male SEN
01:06:3801:06:385
(6)
SEN5Male6Aberdeen University Triathlon Club
5622 'E10104696'Laurence ReevesLaurence Reeves
#22 Male SEN
01:14:3701:14:3722
(50)
SEN22Male50Alnwick District Triathlon Club
179185 'E1061315'Ian AthertonIan Atherton
#185 Male VINT
01:26:3501:26:3512
(121)
VINT12Male121Alnwick District Triathlon Club
210132 'E1062301'Tania ConwayTania Conway
#132 Female SVET
01:30:5601:30:5615
(76)
SVET15Female76Alnwick District Triathlon Club
37324 'S1086029'Jodie SmithJodie Smith
#324 Male SEN
01:12:1001:12:1015
(36)
SEN15Male36Aurora Triathlon Team
114318 'S10132041'Ember EllisEmber Ellis
#318 Female SEN
01:21:3801:21:3816
(32)
SEN16Female32Aurora Triathlon Team
1740 'S1041593'Mark McNultyMark McNulty
#40 Male VET
01:10:2001:10:206
(16)
VET6Male16AYRODYNAMIC TRIATHLON CLUB
3373 'S1034284'David AuchieDavid Auchie
#73 Male SVET
01:11:5401:11:548
(32)
SVET8Male32AYRODYNAMIC TRIATHLON CLUB
51291 'S1034102'Lorna ToddLorna Todd
#291 Female VET
01:14:1401:14:141
(5)
VET1Female5AYRODYNAMIC TRIATHLON CLUB
92168 'E1053198'Angus PollockAngus Pollock
#168 Male YTH
01:18:4301:18:433
(74)
YTH3Male74Beachborough School Triathlon Club
183169 'E12345'Hester PollockHester Pollock
#169 Female VET
01:27:0601:27:0620
(60)
VET20Female60Beachborough School Triathlon Club
5567 'S10103270'Michelle ShortMichelle Short
#67 Female SEN
01:14:3601:14:365
(6)
SEN5Female6Borders Triathletes
201242 'E10142793'LISA WorthingtonLISA Worthington
#242 Female SVET
01:29:4501:29:4511
(70)
SVET11Female70Bustinskin Triathlon Club
117113Rachel WhitwellRachel Whitwell
#113 Female SEN
01:21:4501:21:4517
(33)
SEN17Female33Calderdale Tri Club
220208 'E1060815'John NevinJohn Nevin
#208 Male VINT
01:33:3601:33:3615
(140)
VINT15Male140Cambridge Triathlon Club
5766 'E1044375'stuart barrstuart barr
#66 Male VET
01:14:4001:14:4013
(51)
VET13Male51Cheltenham Triathlon Club
3084 'E1038340'Robin HarrisRobin Harris
#84 Male SVET
01:11:4801:11:485
(29)
SVET5Male29Clapham Chasers
174133Peter KinahanPeter Kinahan
#133 Male SEN
01:26:0701:26:0736
(117)
SEN36Male117Clapham Chasers
60116 'E1051117'Gavin SwordGavin Sword
#116 Male VINT
01:14:5901:14:591
(54)
VINT1Male54Coalfields triathlon
9028 'S1045473'Eddie TurnbullEddie Turnbull
#28 Male VINT
01:18:3601:18:364
(73)
VINT4Male73David Lloyd
25274 'S1084020'Lucy RobertsLucy Roberts
#74 Female JUN
01:46:2301:46:233
(99)
JUN3Female99Dundee University Triathlon Club
105267 'S1087052'william bunyanwilliam bunyan
#267 Male VINT
01:20:0501:20:055
(78)
VINT5Male78Dunfermline Cycling Club
16158 'S1099615'Gwen TivendaleGwen Tivendale
#58 Female SVET
01:24:5301:24:537
(54)
SVET7Female54East Fife Tri Club
97289 'S1047345'Elise MethvenElise Methven
#289 Female VET
01:19:0201:19:027
(21)
VET7Female21East Fife Triathlon club
10487 'S1084108'Adrian WoodAdrian Wood
#87 Male VET
01:20:0401:20:0420
(77)
VET20Male77East Fife Triathlon club
12654 'S10107235'Ewen SparksEwen Sparks
#54 Male SVET
01:22:3001:22:3027
(90)
SVET27Male90East Fife Triathlon club
143310 'S1034256'Alasdair HoodAlasdair Hood
#310 Male VINT
01:23:5601:23:569
(97)
VINT9Male97East Fife Triathlon club
14489 '1035140'Miriam RennetMiriam Rennet
#89 Female SVET
01:24:0001:24:004
(47)
SVET4Female47East Fife Triathlon club
166104Neil MillarNeil Millar
#104 Male VET
01:25:1301:25:1326
(112)
VET26Male112East Fife Triathlon club
171279Gary OvenstoneGary Ovenstone
#279 Male VET
01:25:3101:25:3128
(115)
VET28Male115East Fife Triathlon club
18570Rebecca TrengoveRebecca Trengove
#70 Female SVET
01:27:2801:27:289
(61)
SVET9Female61East Fife Triathlon club
196280Paul StonePaul Stone
#280 Male SEN
01:28:5401:28:5440
(130)
SEN40Male130East Fife Triathlon club
98 'S1069364'Kenneth BathgateKenneth Bathgate
#98 Male SEN
DNFDNFSENMaleEast Fife Triathlon club
1057 'S1051906'James AddieJames Addie
#57 Male SEN
01:08:2001:08:207
(10)
SEN7Male10East Lothian Triathlon Club
2272 'S1074327'Tim GriffinTim Griffin
#72 Male VET
01:10:5201:10:527
(21)
VET7Male21East Lothian Triathlon Club
34228 's1034776'Craig GoldieCraig Goldie
#228 Male VET
01:11:5601:11:569
(33)
VET9Male33East Lothian Triathlon Club
10662 'S10141334'William MorrisonWilliam Morrison
#62 Male SVET
01:20:2101:20:2122
(79)
SVET22Male79East Lothian Triathlon Club
14125 'S10109058'Cameron FordyceCameron Fordyce
#125 Male YTH
01:09:2701:09:271
(14)
YTH1Male14Edinburgh #3
26257 'S1094629'Ritchie GardinerRitchie Gardiner
#257 Male YTH
01:11:3601:11:362
(25)
YTH2Male25Edinburgh #3
134151 '1058320'Rosie MitchellRosie Mitchell
#151 Female YTH
01:23:0001:23:002
(41)
YTH2Female41Edinburgh #3
16010 'S10141038'Deborah WakeDeborah Wake
#10 Female VET
01:24:5201:24:5218
(53)
VET18Female53Edinburgh #3
257298Gaby ConveryGaby Convery
#298 Female VET
02:00:0202:00:0228
(103)
VET28Female103Edinburgh #3
38211 'S10153253'Lauren WilsonLauren Wilson
#211 Female SEN
01:12:1101:12:112
(2)
SEN2Female2Edinburgh RC
5233 'S1089209'Fraser ArnotFraser Arnot
#33 Male SVET
01:14:1801:14:1812
(47)
SVET12Male47Edinburgh RC
70143 'S1034832'Penny RotherPenny Rother
#143 Female VINT
01:16:1701:16:171
(10)
VINT1Female10Edinburgh RC
103164 'TS S1034972'Sasha BaggaleySasha Baggaley
#164 Female VET
01:19:5801:19:589
(27)
VET9Female27Edinburgh RC
109270 'S1051539'Anne PeatAnne Peat
#270 Female SVET
01:20:4301:20:432
(29)
SVET2Female29Edinburgh RC
152282 'S1035110'Ann JohnstoneAnn Johnstone
#282 Female SVET
01:24:2801:24:285
(48)
SVET5Female48Edinburgh RC
163167 'S1066590'Garry ForfarGarry Forfar
#167 Male SEN
01:25:0501:25:0534
(109)
SEN34Male109Edinburgh RC
242147 'S10154673'Isabella CrowtherIsabella Crowther
#147 Female SEN
01:39:0801:39:0837
(91)
SEN37Female91Edinburgh RC
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)