Lochore Off-Road Triathlon Festival 2021
5 Sep 2021
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1CycleT2Run
1119
Angus MILLARAngus MILLAR
#119 Male Senior
01:04:1301:04:131
(1)
Senior1Male100:05:5200:00:2600:37:4100:00:2200:19:51
2149
Steven CARRAGHERSteven CARRAGHER
#149 Male Vet
01:05:2301:05:231
(2)
Vet1Male2Alnwick District Triathlon Club00:05:4500:00:2900:39:3600:00:1500:19:16
3155
Allan RAMSAYAllan RAMSAY
#155 Male Vet
01:06:5401:06:542
(3)
Vet2Male3Race Fitness00:06:1400:00:2700:39:5400:00:2600:19:51
4102
Andrew SANAndrew SAN
#102 Male Junior C
01:07:0701:07:071
(4)
Junior C1Male400:05:5800:00:2300:40:5700:00:2000:19:28
5142
Marc PREECEMarc PREECE
#142 Male Vet
01:07:1501:07:153
(5)
Vet3Male5Tri Bridges00:06:3400:00:3700:37:4900:00:4800:21:25
6121
Tim RUTLANDTim RUTLAND
#121 Male Senior
01:07:3901:07:392
(6)
Senior2Male6Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:05:4500:00:3700:41:2100:00:4200:19:12
7106
Jamie ROBINSONJamie ROBINSON
#106 Male Senior
01:07:4401:07:443
(7)
Senior3Male7Monifieth Triathlon Club00:05:5400:00:2700:40:0900:00:2600:20:46
8139
Gareth TREHARNEGareth TREHARNE
#139 Male SVet
01:08:2201:08:221
(8)
SVet1Male8Glasgow Triathlon Club00:06:2200:00:1900:40:5100:00:1300:20:35
9145
Jamie COLLINSJamie COLLINS
#145 Male Vet
01:08:5901:08:594
(9)
Vet4Male9Three Peaks Triathletes00:06:1700:00:2900:39:1000:00:2700:22:34
10157
Paul RIGGPaul RIGG
#157 Male Vet
01:09:0301:09:035
(10)
Vet5Male1000:06:4800:00:2100:39:3900:00:1700:21:55
11156
George NOBLEGeorge NOBLE
#156 Male Vet
01:09:5501:09:556
(11)
Vet6Male11Aurora Triathlon Team00:06:2900:00:4000:41:0100:00:2800:21:15
12123
Darren NICOLDarren NICOL
#123 Male Senior
01:11:3601:11:364
(12)
Senior4Male12AYRODYNAMIC TRIATHLON CLUB00:05:5700:00:2200:45:1400:00:2100:19:40
13133
Paul KEAVNEYPaul KEAVNEY
#133 Male SVet
01:11:3901:11:392
(13)
SVet2Male1300:07:3700:00:4500:36:4900:00:5000:25:36
14122
Harry MACKENZIEHarry MACKENZIE
#122 Male Senior
01:12:0701:12:075
(14)
Senior5Male1400:05:5100:00:3000:46:3900:00:2000:18:44
15180
Natalie STEWARTNatalie STEWART
#180 Female Senior
01:12:2001:12:201
(1)
Senior1Female100:06:1400:00:5100:43:5900:00:2500:20:48
16126
David STEWARTDavid STEWART
#126 Male SVet
01:12:2501:12:253
(15)
SVet3Male15Monifieth Triathlon Club00:06:4800:00:3500:42:5400:00:3500:21:31
17148
Andrew WILDEAndrew WILDE
#148 Male Vet
01:12:3501:12:357
(16)
Vet7Male16Alnwick Triathlon Club00:06:5000:00:3300:40:1300:00:2900:24:29
18113
Scott RIISEScott RIISE
#113 Male Senior
01:12:4701:12:476
(17)
Senior6Male1700:06:2100:00:3600:43:1500:00:3100:22:03
19154
Craig HEASLIPCraig HEASLIP
#154 Male Vet
01:12:5001:12:508
(18)
Vet8Male1800:07:0000:00:3000:40:2800:00:2700:24:22
20124
Alistair SANAlistair SAN
#124 Male Senior
01:13:0501:13:057
(19)
Senior7Male1900:06:3100:00:2300:42:5100:00:2100:22:56
21150
Jonathan SEELEYJonathan SEELEY
#150 Male Vet
01:13:4201:13:429
(20)
Vet9Male20East Fife Triathlon club00:06:2500:00:4300:45:0000:00:3500:20:57
22135
Richard HYDERichard HYDE
#135 Male SVet
01:13:5601:13:564
(21)
SVet4Male2100:06:3800:01:2600:43:0600:01:0200:21:41
23167
Kat BROWNKat BROWN
#167 Female Senior
01:15:1001:15:102
(2)
Senior2Female200:07:0600:00:3300:42:5000:00:2100:24:16
24109
David TAYLORDavid TAYLOR
#109 Male Senior
01:15:1201:15:128
(22)
Senior8Male2200:06:4500:00:4000:44:1700:00:3300:22:55
25141
Yann ROBINYann ROBIN
#141 Male Vet
01:15:3801:15:3810
(23)
Vet10Male23Fusion Triathlon Club00:07:0800:00:3600:43:4000:00:4000:23:32
26182
Rose NEWMANRose NEWMAN
#182 Female Junior B
01:15:5901:15:591
(3)
Junior B1Female300:06:4100:00:2800:46:0600:00:2100:22:21
27138
Christopher FOWLERChristopher FOWLER
#138 Male SVet
01:16:1601:16:165
(24)
SVet5Male24Edinburgh Triathletes00:07:2100:00:2400:44:2400:00:2600:23:39
28164
James DICKINSONJames DICKINSON
#164 Male Vint
01:16:4901:16:491
(25)
Vint1Male2500:07:0900:01:0100:44:0400:00:5900:23:33
29159
Peter GREENPeter GREEN
#159 Male Vet
01:17:2901:17:2911
(26)
Vet11Male26Newhaven Harbour Triathlon Club00:08:0600:00:2400:45:0700:00:2300:23:27
30153
Geoff GIVENSGeoff GIVENS
#153 Male Vet
01:17:3801:17:3812
(27)
Vet12Male27Alnwick District Triathlon Club00:06:5500:00:2400:47:1100:00:2600:22:40
31160
Dai GITTINSDai GITTINS
#160 Male Vint
01:17:4101:17:412
(28)
Vint2Male2800:07:2200:00:3700:44:0400:00:4100:24:55
32136
Rob MURRAYJOHNRob MURRAYJOHN
#136 Male SVet
01:17:5901:17:596
(29)
SVet6Male2900:06:4900:00:4700:47:4900:00:3400:21:57
33118
Ross MURRAYRoss MURRAY
#118 Male Senior
01:19:4501:19:459
(30)
Senior9Male30Glenrothes Triathlon Club00:07:1400:00:3700:46:2400:00:2500:25:04
34134
Stuart THOMPSONStuart THOMPSON
#134 Male SVet
01:21:1401:21:147
(31)
SVet7Male31Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:06:5700:00:5600:48:4200:01:2800:23:09
35144
Richard DAVEYRichard DAVEY
#144 Male Vet
01:21:2901:21:2913
(32)
Vet13Male3200:07:2300:00:4800:47:4300:01:0000:24:32
36107
Lewis MCFARLANELewis MCFARLANE
#107 Male Senior
01:21:3201:21:3210
(33)
Senior10Male3300:06:2100:00:3500:48:3000:00:3400:25:31
37101
James CARRAGHERJames CARRAGHER
#101 Male Junior B
01:21:5001:21:501
(34)
Junior B1Male34Alnwick District Triathlon Club00:06:2200:00:2200:50:5000:00:2000:23:54
38169
Carol LOCKCarol LOCK
#169 Female Senior
01:22:0801:22:083
(4)
Senior3Female400:06:4400:00:2500:51:3300:00:2000:23:04
39177
Fiona RIGGFiona RIGG
#177 Female Vet
01:23:5301:23:531
(5)
Vet1Female500:07:3000:00:2000:52:4300:00:1800:23:00
40127
Michael MCKAYMichael MCKAY
#127 Male SVet
01:24:4801:24:488
(35)
SVet8Male3500:07:4600:00:3500:49:2100:00:2300:26:42
41162
John TAYLORJohn TAYLOR
#162 Male Vint
01:25:0601:25:063
(36)
Vint3Male3600:06:4900:00:3400:53:3900:00:4100:23:20
42114
Scott STRACHANScott STRACHAN
#114 Male Senior
01:25:3701:25:3711
(37)
Senior11Male37AYRODYNAMIC TRIATHLON CLUB00:07:2400:00:3200:49:4900:00:2700:27:24
43170
Mel WARDLEMel WARDLE
#170 Female SVet
01:26:0001:26:001
(6)
SVet1Female6One Life Racing00:07:3500:00:4900:50:0000:00:2700:27:07
44125
Kenneth WHITEKenneth WHITE
#125 Male SVet
01:27:5001:27:509
(38)
SVet9Male3800:08:0500:00:2900:51:3400:00:3900:27:00
45168
Julia LOECHERBACHJulia LOECHERBACH
#168 Female Vet
01:29:4101:29:412
(7)
Vet2Female7Edinburgh Triathletes00:08:2300:00:2400:51:4700:00:3200:28:33
46174
Lucy CROOKSTONLucy CROOKSTON
#174 Female Senior
01:30:2801:30:284
(8)
Senior4Female8East Fife Triathlon club00:07:4800:00:3900:55:4500:00:4000:25:33
47120
Keith STEWARTKeith STEWART
#120 Male Senior
01:32:3901:32:3912
(39)
Senior12Male3900:08:3800:00:5600:48:4800:00:5200:33:23
48179
Michelle DONALDSONMichelle DONALDSON
#179 Female SVet
01:34:0401:34:042
(9)
SVet2Female9Glasgow Triathlon Club00:08:2000:00:3700:56:0200:00:4700:28:15
49163
Kenneth GRAYKenneth GRAY
#163 Male Vint
01:35:0701:35:074
(40)
Vint4Male40Edinburgh Triathletes00:09:0900:00:4300:54:4700:00:3400:29:53
50140
Mark WHITEMark WHITE
#140 Male Vet
01:36:4901:36:4914
(41)
Vet14Male4100:07:2400:00:4601:01:0000:01:1100:26:27
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)