Milngavie Trail Race 2019
2 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 5 (217 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1128Matthew Hunter00:54:5600:54:55SEN1Male1
217Dave Begbie00:56:5500:56:51SEN2Male2Carnethy Hill Racing Club
362Marco Consani00:57:0900:57:06V401Male3GARSCUBE HARRIERS
4154Chris Lorimer00:57:1100:57:08SEN3Male4
5291Katie White00:57:4200:57:40SEN1Female1GARSCUBE HARRIERS
681Connell Drummond00:57:4800:57:44V402Male5Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club
7257Nial Smith00:58:4400:58:41SEN4Male6Glasgow Triathlon Club
8109Edward Gourley00:59:3100:59:28V501Male7Giffnock North AC
9230Craig Perrie00:59:3900:59:38V403Male8Maryhill Harriers
10233Mark Preston01:00:3101:00:29SEN5Male9North Ayrshire Athletic Club
11289Gary Watt01:00:3601:00:27V404Male10
12253Simon Sheridan01:00:4301:00:40V405Male11GARSCUBE HARRIERS
13170Mattia Mancinelli01:00:5101:00:48SEN6Male12GARSCUBE HARRIERS
1436Gavin Bussey01:02:1101:02:06V406Male13
15278Craig Torgersen01:02:2401:02:19V407Male14
16271Martin Strachan01:02:2501:02:22SEN7Male15West End Road Runners
17276Mark Thistlethwaite01:02:2701:02:23SEN8Male16GARSCUBE HARRIERS
1866Stephen Craig01:02:4401:02:38SEN9Male17GARSCUBE HARRIERS
19187Anthony Mcgale01:03:1301:03:08V408Male18
2049Paul Charalambous01:03:1801:03:15SEN10Male19
21153Ryan Lorimer01:03:4401:03:40SEN11Male20
2298Ian Garnett01:03:4801:03:45SEN12Male21Hail Satan
237Graham Andrew01:04:1301:04:05SEN13Male22GARSCUBE HARRIERS
2463Paul Cooke01:04:1601:04:03V502Male23GARSCUBE HARRIERS
25139Tim Jones01:04:1801:04:11V409Male24KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS
2679David Downey01:04:2201:04:19V503Male25Dunblane Runners
27150Kenny Locke01:04:2701:04:24V4010Male26
28123Sue Hewitson01:04:2801:04:22V401Female2Greenock Glenpark Harriers
29224Nicky Parker01:04:5701:04:53V504Male27GARSCUBE HARRIERS
3078Andy Downey01:05:1001:05:08V4011Male28GARSCUBE HARRIERS
31125Brian Hughes01:05:1301:05:09V601Male29Cambuslang Harriers
32273Philip Sumner01:05:2601:05:16V4012Male30
33272Mark Stuart01:05:4501:05:43SEN14Male31Pathetic Athletic
34241Hilary Robinson01:05:5001:05:46V402Female3
3558Andrew Clark01:05:5801:05:51SEN15Male32West End Road Runners
36112Laura Gray01:06:0501:05:59SEN2Female4GARSCUBE HARRIERS
37282Jamie Vollbracht01:06:1901:06:13SEN16Male33
3820Andy Bell01:06:2201:06:17SEN17Male34
39195James McLaughlin01:06:2401:06:07V4013Male35
40146Juliette Linford01:06:2601:06:21SEN3Female5Glasgow Triathlon Club
41119John Henderson01:06:3101:06:29V505Male36Glasgow Southside road runners
42100Phil Gault01:06:3501:06:29V4014Male37jogscotland Milngavie
4384Fraser Duthie01:06:4901:06:42V4015Male38
44284Martin Walker01:08:0401:07:59SEN18Male39
45261Graeme Smith01:08:1201:08:05V4016Male40
46178Steven McAllister01:08:3301:08:09SEN19Male41
47191Alan Mcintosh01:08:3601:08:32SEN20Male42GARSCUBE HARRIERS
4887Michael Ewing01:08:4701:08:36V506Male43Giffnock North AC
49197Alan McMillan01:08:4901:08:33SEN21Male44
50105Sean Gillin01:09:0901:09:05V4017Male45Springburn Harriers
Page 1 of 5 (217 items)